Malware Url IP FirstSeen
Supershell43.163.240.112:8888/supershell/login/43.163.240.11205-12-2023
Supershell154.204.35.128:9999/supershell/login/154.204.35.12805-12-2023
Supershell162.215.23.128:8888/supershell/login/162.215.23.12805-12-2023
Supershell162.215.23.199:8888/supershell/login/162.215.23.19905-12-2023
Supershell162.215.23.167:8888/supershell/login/162.215.23.16705-12-2023
HookBot20.67.233.14420.67.233.14405-12-2023
HookBot91.92.250.21291.92.250.21205-12-2023
HookBot24.133.200.1524.133.200.1505-12-2023
Lokibotsempersim.su/b15/PvqDq929BSx_A_D_M1n_a.php104.237.252.6505-12-2023
HookBot5.182.86.1575.182.86.15705-12-2023
HookBot82.147.85.8282.147.85.8205-12-2023
HookBot163.5.210.85163.5.210.8505-12-2023
HookBot159.100.6.226159.100.6.22605-12-2023
HookBot85.209.176.7885.209.176.7805-12-2023
HookBot104.131.71.126104.131.71.12605-12-2023
HookBot77.91.68.16277.91.68.16204-12-2023
Meduza80.85.241.169/auth/login80.85.241.16904-12-2023
XKeyBotxzballbearings.com/login/185.38.151.1104-12-2023
XKeyBotelektracofee.com/login/185.38.151.1104-12-2023
XKeyBotspf-asia.com/login/185.38.151.1104-12-2023
HookBot91.92.251.891.92.251.804-12-2023
HookBot45.131.2.19245.131.2.19204-12-2023
HookBot24.144.89.12024.144.89.12004-12-2023
HookBot188.40.15.18188.40.15.1804-12-2023
HookBot91.92.251.7991.92.251.7904-12-2023